25 aug |
20.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
RKVVM 2 (zon) |
vr
|
- |
|
27 aug |
11.30 |
RKHSV 2e (zon) |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
vr
|
- |
|
03 sep |
10.30 |
Heer 2 (zon) |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
be
|
0-4 |
|
10 sep |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
VV ALFA SPORT 2 (zon) |
be
|
1-3 |
|
17 sep |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
Voerendaal 2 (zon) |
be
|
5-2 |
|
24 sep |
11.30 |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 (zon) |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
co
|
1-1 |
|
01 okt |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
RKASV 2 (zon) |
co
|
0-2 |
|
08 okt |
11.30 |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 (zon) |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
co
|
7-2 |
|
15 okt |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
SV Hulsberg 2 (zon) |
co
|
3-1 |
|
29 okt |
12.00 |
Haslou 2 (zon) |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
co
|
0-2 |
|
05 nov |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
Heer 2 (zon) |
co
|
1-3 |
|
12 nov |
11.00 |
Eijsden 2 (zon) |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
co
|
0-3 |
|
19 nov |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
Sportclub Jekerdal 2 (zon) |
co
|
2-1 |
|
26 nov |
11.00 |
Leonidas - W 2 (zon) |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
co
|
0-7 |
|
03 dec |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
Spaubeek 2 (zon) |
co
|
3-1 |
|
10 dec |
11.00 |
Scharn 2 (zon) |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
co
|
0-1 |
|
28 jan |
11.30 |
Bunde 2 (zon) |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
co
|
2-0 |
|
04 feb |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 (zon) |
co
|
3-1 |
|
04 feb |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 2 (zon) |
co
|
3-1 |
|
18 feb |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
Walram 2 (zon) |
co
|
8-1 |
|
25 feb |
11.30 |
RKASV 2 (zon) |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
co
|
0-7 |
|
03 mrt |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
FC Geleen-Zuid 2 (zon) |
co
|
4-1 |
|
10 mrt |
09.30 |
SV Hulsberg 2 (zon) |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
co
|
0-1 |
|
17 mrt |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
Haslou 2 (zon) |
co
|
0-1 |
|
24 mrt |
10.30 |
Heer 2 (zon) |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
co
|
2-1 |
|
07 apr |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
Eijsden 2 (zon) |
co
|
3-5 |
|
14 apr |
11.30 |
Sportclub Jekerdal 2 (zon) |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
co
|
6-3 |
|
21 apr |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
Leonidas - W 2 (zon) |
co
|
- |
|
28 apr |
11.00 |
Spaubeek 2 (zon) |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
co
|
- |
|
12 mei |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
Scharn 2 (zon) |
co
|
- |
|
20 mei |
11.00 |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
Bunde 2 (zon) |
co
|
- |
|
26 mei |
11.00 |
Walram 2 (zon) |
vv Maastricht West 2 (zon) |
co
|
- |
|